Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文

OEM & ODM

We supply OEM & ODM service to you. We have advanced instruments in our workshop, such as imaging...More>>

Contact us


CN/BJ | 9am - 18pm
Asia

Ingellen is the lead supplier of hundreds of fiber optic transceivers .

Compatible Transceivers Cisco Transceivers HP Transceivers Finisar Transceivers Dell Transceivers More products >>

WDM/CWDM/DWDM devices and modules are the key passive components .

WDM/CWDM/DWDM CWDM Mux/Demux CWDM OADM DWDM Mux/Demux DWDM OADM More products >>

Fiber optic splitter is used to split one beam of optical fiber light into several parts.

Fiber Splitter PLC Splitter FBT Coupler Blockless PLC Splitter Rack Mount PLC Splitter More products >>

Fiber patch cable, also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords.

Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Single-mode Patch Cable 10g Loopback Adapter More products >>

Fiber media converter is a networking device to connect two dissimilar media .

Fiber Optic Converter Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Media Converter SFP Media Converter Fiber Optic Modem More products >>

The fiber optic multiplexers serve incumbent and alternative carriers.

Fiber Optic Multiplexer Video Multiplexer PDH Multiplexer Phone Multiplexer 4U Chassis More products >>

Fiber optic components are used to form the fiber optic networking system.

Fiber Optic Components Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Adatper Fiber Optic Attenuator Optical Fiber Connector More products >>

Fiber optic cables are more fragile than traditional cables need to be handled with care.

Fiber Optic Cables Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Armored Cable FTTH Fiber Optic Cable More products >>

Ingellen is one of the leaders, offering a wide range of Fiber Optic tools.

Fiber Optic Tools Optical Power Meter Fiber Light Source Network Cable Tester OTDR More products >>
Fiber Optic Solution
  • CWDM Solution
  • Broadband has unveiled a new world for subscribers, full of advanced capabilities...
  • More>>