Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Patch Cable
Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cable
10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cables terminal with various kinds of connectors like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc and the bandwidth up to 10GB. Ingellen 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord are designed to meet this requirement.The OM3 fiber cable has been according to the newest 10Gbit standards and allows the data transmission over a distance up to max 300 m at 850 nm. Due to its excellent optical characteristics, other than the conventional 600/1200 nm fibers, the OM3 fiber optic cable is applicable for backbone connections based on a cost-efficient multi-mode technology.
Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
IN-OM3-FC-XX
FC-XX 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
IN-OM3-SC-XX
SC-XX 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
IN-OM3-ST-XX
ST-XX 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
IN-OM3-LC-XX
LC-XX 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
IN-OM3-MU-MU
MU-MU 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
IN-OM3-MTRJ-MTRJ
MTRJ-MTRJ 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
IN-OM3-E2000-E2000
E2000-E2000 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable