Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Converter
OEO Converter
125M~1.25G OEO Converter

125M~1.25G OEO Converter

125M~1.25G OEO Converter
125M~1.25G OEO Converter Features:
 
Support 125M~1.25Gbps optical digital signals
Conversion speed fast, less delay, high efficiency
External or Internal Switching power: AC100~240V/DC5V
Convert optical signals between Multi-Multimode, Single-Multimode, and Single-singlemode fibers through both SFP module.
 
We promise to offer you the 125M~1.25G OEO Converters with the best price and good quality. If you have any special requirement, our flexible design and manufacturing capabilities would cater for all your needs.

Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
IN-OEO-1
125M~1.25G 850/1310/1550nm OEO Converter