Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Transceiver
SGMII SFP
125M SGMII SFP
SGMII SFP

125M SGMII SFP

125M SGMII SFP

Ingellen is a leading manufacturer and supplier of SGMII SFP Module. We manufacture and supply all kinds of 125M SGMII SFP. All of our 125M SGMII SFP are with excellent quality and very competitive price as well as lifetime years warranty. Buy 125M SGMII SFP Module, 125M SGMII SFP 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km, 10km from China SGMII SFP Module manufacturer.

Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
INSP-GE-FX
SGMII SFP 125M 1310nm 2km
INSP-GE-LX
SGMII SFP 125M 1310nm 10km
*Above transceiver modules can compatible with Cisco,3Com,Juniper,Foundry,Extreme,Netgear,Brocade,Dell,Enterasys,Finisar etc.