Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Transceiver
Compatible Brands
Extreme Compatible
Extreme Compatible

As a professional OEM manufacturer of fiber optic equipments, we also committed to providing a full range of Extreme transceivers such as SFP, X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP+, GBIC, CWDM, DWDM, transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps, which will cater for all your Extreme compatible transceivers needs. All of our products are 100% Extreme compabible, industry-leading lifetime warranty, first-time global delivery as well as very competitive prices.

Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
10050
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module
10051
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module
10052
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module
10053
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module
10060
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module
10063
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module
10066
100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module
10064
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 100km transceiver module
10065
10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module
10067
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module
10121
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module
10122
10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module
10124
10GBASE-LR XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver module
10125
10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module
10110
10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module
10111
10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver module
10112
10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver module
10113
10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver module
10301
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module
10302
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver module
10309
10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver module
10056
1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module
10057
1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver module
10058
100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module
10059
100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km transceiver module
10011
1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module
10013
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module
10016
1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module
10017
1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module
10018
1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver module
10019
1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 100km transceiver module
*Above transceiver modules can compatible with Cisco,3Com,Juniper,Foundry,Extreme,Netgear,Brocade,Dell,Enterasys,Finisar etc.