Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Equipment
Fiber Optic Test Equipment
Fiber Light Source

Fiber Light Source

Fiber Light Source
Fiber light source is used to inject light into a fiber optic cable for the purpose of testing it. It is designed to cover a variety of wavelength ranges to suit all optical testing needs and usually the optical light sources are used with the fiber optic to test the fiber system loss. Usually the fiber optical light source is used with the fiber optic power meters, they act as the economic and efficient solutions for the fiber optic network works. Ingellen is committed to manufacture Fiber Light Source to suit the exact requirement of our client ranging from small business to huge manufacturing units.
Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
INT-FLS-3662/3663-20
3662/3663-20 Fiber Light Source -6±2dBm
INT-FLS-FOS-850
FOS-850 Fiber Light Source 850nm~1300nm
INT-PON-607P
IN-607P PON Optical Power Meter
INT-FLS-MLS-20X
MLS-20X A/B/C/D Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-TL-520
TL520 Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-ADL-X
ADL-X(220S/230S-M3M8/230S-S4S5) Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-AML390
AML390 Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-AOS200-X
AOS200-X(S3S5/ M3M8/S) Handheld Fiber Light Sourc
INT-FLS-FOD2112
FOD2112 Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-IN7002
IN7002(A/B/C/D) Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-EXFO-ELS-50
EXFO ELS-50 Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-ELS10-X
ELS10-X(S3S5, M3M8, S) Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-CSS1
CSS1 Handheld Fiber Light Source Single mode and Multi-mode
INT-FLS-BML-X
BML-X(221/222/223/225) Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-BML223-X
BML223-X(S3S5/M3M8) Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-BD601
BD601 Handheld Fiber Light Source 1310/1550nm
INT-FLS-BD271
BD271 Handheld Fiber Light Source 650nm
INT-FLS-BD203
BD203 Handheld Fiber Light Source(1~3 wavelength)
INT-FLS-BD202
BD202 Handheld Fiber Light Source (1~4 wavelength)
INT-FLS-ATL310S-X
ATL310S-X(S3S4S5/S3S5S6) Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-TL-512
TL-512 Fiber Light Source 850/1300nm,1310/1550nm
INT-FLS-ST815
ST815 A/B/C/D Handheld Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-OLS4
OLS4 Fiber Light Source Single-mode and Multi-mode
INT-FLS-OLS-X
OLS-X(34/35/36) Fiber Light Source
INT-FLS-OLS2
OLS2 Fiber Light Source single-port
INT-FLS-JW3111
JW3111 Handheld Fiber Light Source 1~6wavelength optional
INT-FLS-JW3110
JW3110 Mini Handheld Fiber Light Source 1310nm or 1550nm
INT-FLS-JW3109
JW3109 Handheld Fiber Light Source 1~4 wavelength