Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Components
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapters
fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect two fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines. These adapters have many different shapes such as Fiber Optic Adapters FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, simplex, E2000, FC/APC, duplex, SC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC,quad, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters. Single mode and multimode fiber optic adapters. 
Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
IN-FOA
ST/SC/FC/LC Fiber Optic Adapters