Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Transceiver
Compatible Brands
Foundry Compatible
Foundry CWDM SFP Transceivers

Foundry CWDM SFP Transceivers

Foundry CWDM SFP Transceivers

Ingellen provides full range of 1.25G Foundry CWDM SFP 80KM with different working wavelength from 1470nm to 1610nm. We fully test every Foundry CWDM SFP Transceiver in its particular Foundry port/platform and guaranteed them to be 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended Foundry router or switch and complete MSA compliant. Related Foundry SFP transceivers we also offers are Foundry BiDi SFP, all of them come with an industry leading lifetime warranty.

Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
E1MG-CWDM80-47-61
1000BASE-CWDM 1470-1610nm SFP 80km transceiver module
*Above transceiver modules can compatible with Cisco,3Com,Juniper,Foundry,Extreme,Netgear,Brocade,Dell,Enterasys,Finisar etc.