Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Transceiver
Compatible Brands
HP Compatible
HP CWDM SFP Transceivers

HP CWDM SFP Transceivers

HP CWDM SFP Transceivers

Ingellen is a leading supplier of HP CWDM SFP, including ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP, ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP, ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP, ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP, ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP, ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP, ZX-SFP-CWDM-1950-HP, ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP. They are Compatible single-mode CWDM SFP transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet. Wavelength 1470-1610nm approx. 80km. Our HP HP-CWDM-SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible high-quality parts and very competitive price as well as lifetime years warranty. Buy high performance HP CWDM SFP Modules directly from China best fiber optic products manufacturer.

Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
ZX-SFP-CWDM-47-61-HP
1000BASE-ZX 1470nm-1610nm SFP 80km transceiver module
*Above transceiver modules can compatible with Cisco,3Com,Juniper,Foundry,Extreme,Netgear,Brocade,Dell,Enterasys,Finisar etc.