Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Transceiver
Compatible Brands
HP Compatible
HP SFP+ Transceivers

HP SFP+ Transceivers

HP SFP+ Transceivers

Ingellen is a leading supplier of HP SFP+, including AJ716A,J5150A,J9151A. All of our HP SFP+ transceivers are with excellent quality and very competitive price as well as lifetime years warranty. Buy HP SFP plus transceiver Module from reliable China transceiver Modules manufacturer.

Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
AJ716A
8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module
J9150A
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module
J9151A
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver module
*Above transceiver modules can compatible with Cisco,3Com,Juniper,Foundry,Extreme,Netgear,Brocade,Dell,Enterasys,Finisar etc.