Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Components
Fiber Optic Pigtail
Multimode Fiber Pigtail

Multimode Fiber Pigtail

Multimode Fiber Pigtail
Multimode Fiber Pigtail use 50/125 or 62.5/125 micron bulk multimode fiber cable and terminated with multimode fiber optic connectors at ends. Most commonly used types are SC fiber optic pigtail, ST fiber optic pigtail, FC fiber optic pigail, LC fiber optic pigtail, MT-RJ fiber optic pigtail, SC/APC fiber optic pigtail, FC/APC fiber optic pigtail and E2000 fiber optic pigtail.
 
Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
IN-MMFP
Multimode Fiber Pigtail