Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Transceiver
Compatible Brands
Netgear Compatible
Netgear Compatible

Professional manufacturer of optical transceivers, including a full range of Netgear compatible transceivers. We provide SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceivers for Netgear. All of our Netgear transceivers are 100% compliant with MSA and can work well with its intended Netgear router or switch. Our transceivers are good price, excellent quality, fast global delivery and lifetime warranted.

Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
AGM731F
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module
AGM732F
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module
AGM733F
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module
AXM751
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module
AXM752
10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module
AXM761
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module
AXM762
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver module
AGM721T
1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver module
AGM721F
1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module
AGM722F
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module
*Above transceiver modules can compatible with Cisco,3Com,Juniper,Foundry,Extreme,Netgear,Brocade,Dell,Enterasys,Finisar etc.