Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Transceiver
SFP Transceiver
OC-3/STM-1/155M SFP

OC-3/STM-1/155M SFP

OC-3/STM-1/155M SFP
Our OEM OC-3 SFP module is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known as STS-3, STM-1 (SDH) and Fast Ethernet application. All our OC-3 SFP transceivers are 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, Juniper, Hp, Dell, Alcatel ect. and backed by a lifetime warranty. Buy with confidence. Other SFP modules like OC-12 STM-4, 2.5G, 1.25G SFP, etc. are also available at Ingellen.com
Ingellen as the best supplier from china for optical transceiver,  offer high-quality OC-3 STM-1 SFP at wholesale price and fast delivery. Ingellen OEM OC-3 SFP 2km, 15km to 200km is available with lifetime warranty.
Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
INSP-OC3-MM
SFP MM Duplex LC 155M 1310nm 2km
INSP-OC3-IR1
SFP Duplex LC 155M 1310nm 15km
INSP-OC3-LR1
SFP Duplex LC 155M 1310nm 40km
INSP-OC3-IR2
SFP Duplex LC 155M 1310nm 60km
INSP-OC3-LR2
SFP Duplex LC 155M 1550nm 80km
INSP-OC3-LR3
SFP Duplex LC 155M 1550nm 100km
INSP-OC3-ELR
SFP Duplex LC 155M 1550nm 120km
*Above transceiver modules can compatible with Cisco,3Com,Juniper,Foundry,Extreme,Netgear,Brocade,Dell,Enterasys,Finisar etc.