Select a Country / Region
Worldwide - English China - 中文
Home
Fiber Optic Transceiver
Compatible Brands
HP Compatible
HP Compatible

As a professional manufacturer of fiber optic products, we also committed to providing a full range of HP transceiver modules to you, which include HP SFP, HP X2, HP XENPAK, HP SFP+, HP GBIC, HP CWDM SFP and HP BIDI SFP transceivers. Our compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps, and all of these HP compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards. Our HP modules are brand new and lifetime warranty as well as very competitive prices.

Get a quick quote

Remark: You can use this button to send us your enquiry. Our salesman will reply you within 24 hours.

Part Number
Product Description
PDF
AJ716A
8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module
J9150A
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module
J9151A
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver module
J8436A
10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module
J8437A
10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km optic module
J8438A
10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km transceiver module
J8175A
10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module
J8173A
10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver module
J8176A
10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver module
J4858A
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optic module
J4859A
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module
J4860A
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km optic module
J4858B
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optic module
J4859B
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module
J4860B
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km optic module
J8177C
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m optic module
J4858C
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optic module
J4859C
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module
J4860C
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km optic module
J9100B
100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km transceiver module
J9099B
100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module
J9143B
1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver module
J9142B
1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module
ZX-SFP-CWDM-47-61-HP
1000BASE-ZX 1470nm-1610nm SFP 80km transceiver module
A5225A
1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module
A5226A
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10m transceiver module
*Above transceiver modules can compatible with Cisco,3Com,Juniper,Foundry,Extreme,Netgear,Brocade,Dell,Enterasys,Finisar etc.